Kết quả bóng đá giải vô địch quốc gia Hàn Quốc K League 2022 mới nhất

FT - 15/06 23
FT - 15/06 23
17:00 - 16/06 23
19:15 - 16/06 23
FT - 15/06 Bảng A
FT - 15/06 Bảng A
TV360+1, VTV3, HTV TT, HTV7
FT - 16/06 Bảng B
H1: 2-1
20:00 - 16/06 Bảng D
23:00 - 16/06 Bảng C
FT - 15/06 1
06:30 - 16/06 18
06:30 - 16/06 1
06:30 - 16/06 18
06:30 - 16/06 1
07:30 - 16/06 18

vs

St. Louis City
07:30 - 16/06 1

vs

St. Louis City
08:30 - 16/06 18
FT - 15/06 5
Boca Juniors 1

1 - 0

Velez Sarsfield 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 5
Talleres

2 - 1

Club Atletico Platense 1
H1: 1-1
FT - 16/06 5
Union

2 - 1

San Lorenzo de Almagro
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/06 5
CA Huracan

1 - 0

Independiente Rivadavia 1
H1: 1-0
8' - 16/06 5
Atletico Tucuman

0 - 0

Defensa y Justicia
FT - 15/06 10
FT - 15/06 10
Avai FC 1

3 - 2

H1: 1-2
FT - 16/06 10
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/06 10
FT - 16/06 10

3 - 5

Paysandu
H1: 2-3
21:00 - 16/06 10
Botafogo SP

vs

FT - 15/06 18

1 - 3

Machida Zelvia
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/06 18

4 - 1

Tokyo Verdy
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 18
FT - 15/06 18
13:30 - 16/06 18
16:00 - 16/06 18

vs

Jubilo Iwata
FT - 15/06 17
FT - 15/06 17

2 - 0

Gimcheon Sangmu 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 17
16:00 - 16/06 17
16:00 - 16/06 17
17:00 - 16/06 17
10:00 - 16/06 1/16
Rosario Central

vs

Barracas Central

Hoãn

FT - 15/06 20
Fujieda MYFC 1

1 - 3

H1: 0-2
FT - 15/06 20
Kagoshima United

2 - 1

Montedio Yamagata
H1: 0-1
14:00 - 16/06 20
Iwaki FC

vs

Ventforet Kofu
15:00 - 16/06 20
Mito Hollyhock

vs

Blaublitz Akita
16:00 - 16/06 20
Ehime FC

vs

Shimizu S-Pulse
16:00 - 16/06 20
Oita Trinita

vs

Tochigi SC
16:00 - 16/06 20
Roasso Kumamoto

vs

Fagiano Okayama FC
16:00 - 16/06 20
Vegalta Sendai

vs

V-Varen Nagasaki
16:30 - 16/06 20
Thespakusatsu Gunma

vs

Renofa Yamaguchi
17:00 - 16/06 20
JEF United Chiba

vs

Tokushima Vortis
FT - 15/06 17
Gyeongnam FC

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 17
FT - 15/06 17
Seongnam FC 1

3 - 1

FC Anyang
H1: 1-0
17:00 - 16/06 17
Cheongju FC

vs

Cheonan City
17:00 - 16/06 17
Chungnam Asan FC

vs

Busan I'Park
17:00 - 16/06 17
Gimpo FC

vs

FT - 15/06 1
Loudoun United

1 - 1

Las Vegas Lights FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/06 1
Detroit City FC

2 - 0

Charleston Battery
H1: 0-0
31' - 16/06 1
Hartford Athletic

2 - 0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds
H1: 2-0
31' - 16/06 1
Indy Eleven

1 - 0

San Antonio FC
H1: 1-0
06:30 - 16/06 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies

vs

Louisville City FC
07:30 - 16/06 1
Memphis 901

vs

New Mexico United
08:00 - 16/06 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

vs

Orange County SC
08:00 - 16/06 1
El Paso Locomotive

vs

Phoenix Rising FC
10:00 - 16/06 1
Sacramento Republic FC

vs

Oakland Roots
FT - 16/06 21
CA Ferrocarril Midland

3 - 1

Laferrere 1
H1: 2-0
FT - 16/06 21
Comunicaciones

0 - 1

Acassuso
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/06 21
CS Deportivo Liniers

1 - 0

San Martin Burzaco
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/06 21
Deportivo Armenio

2 - 1

CA Excursionistas
H1: 1-0
FT - 16/06 21
Villa Dalmine

1 - 1

CSD Flandria
H1: 1-1
FT - 16/06 21
Villa San Carlos

2 - 2

Dock Sud
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/06 20
Đồng Tháp

0 - 0

Đồng Nai
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 20
Long An

1 - 1

Phù Đổng
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 20
Bình Phước

2 - 0

Hòa Bình
H1: 0-0
16:00 - 16/06 20
Huế

vs

18:00 - 16/06 20
Vũng Tàu

vs

Phú Thọ
23:00 - 16/06 26
Al Mokawloon Al Arab

vs

El Geish
FT - 15/06 Đội tuyển
Guatemala

1 - 4

H1: 1-2
FT - 15/06 Đội tuyển
Peru

1 - 0

El Salvador
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 CLB
FC Dietikon

0 - 2

FC Zurich
H1: 0-2
16:00 - 15/06 CLB
Spartak Trnava

vs

Povazska Bystrica
FT - 15/06 CLB
Regensdorf

0 - 2

FC Zurich
H1: 0-2
FT - 15/06 CLB
Neudrossenfeld

0 - 1

Jahn Forchheim
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 CLB
TNS

10 - 2

1874 Northwich
H1: 8-1
FT - 15/06 CLB
ASC Olimpic Zarnesti

0 - 8

Dinamo Bucuresti
H1: 0-2
FT - 15/06 CLB
APR FC

0 - 0

Rayon Sports FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 CLB
Harelbeke

0 - 5

FCV Dender EH
H1: 0-3
FT - 16/06 Đội tuyển
Colombia 1

3 - 0

Bolivia 1
H1: 3-0
FT - 15/06 1
Valour FC

2 - 3

Pacific FC
H1: 1-2
FT - 16/06 1
Atletico Ottawa

1 - 2

York United FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/06 1
HFX Wanderers FC

2 - 2

Forge FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 1
Serbian White Eagles

3 - 1

Scarborough SC
20:00 - 16/06 13
Egersund

vs

Vaalerenga
20:00 - 16/06 13
Kongsvinger

vs

Aasane
20:00 - 16/06 13
Levanger

vs

Aalesund
20:00 - 16/06 13
Lyn

vs

Sogndal
20:00 - 16/06 13
Moss

vs

Bryne
20:00 - 16/06 13
Ranheim

vs

Raufoss
20:00 - 16/06 13
Sandnes

vs

Mjoendalen
20:00 - 16/06 13
Start

vs

Stabaek
FT - 15/06 30
MC Alger

3 - 2

MC Oran
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/06 4
Young Lions 1

3 - 2

Albirex Niigata FC
H1: 1-1
17:00 - 16/06 4
Tampines Rovers FC

vs

Tanjong Pagar United FC
FT - 15/06 11
Neftchi Fargona

1 - 1

Surkhon-2011
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/06 11
Qizilqum Zarafshon

3 - 3

Andijon
H1: 2-1
22:00 - 16/06 11
Pakhtakor Tashkent

vs

Navbahor Namangan
22:00 - 16/06 11
Sogdiyona Jizzax

vs

Nasaf Qarshi
FT - 15/06 12
FK Slutsk

0 - 5

Dinamo Minsk
H1: 0-3
FT - 15/06 12
Dinamo Brest

6 - 1

Dnepr Mogilev
H1: 2-0
FT - 16/06 12
Neman Grodno

1 - 0

BATE Borisov
H1: 0-0
20:00 - 16/06 12
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

vs

FC Smorgon
22:00 - 16/06 12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

vs

Naftan Novopolotsk
FT - 15/06 11
Bumprom Gomel

3 - 0

Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 11
Belshina Bobruisk

1 - 1

FC Ostrovets
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 11
FC Lida

1 - 0

Energetik-BGU
H1: 1-0
19:00 - 16/06 11
Niva

vs

Maxline Rogachev
21:00 - 16/06 11
FK Orsha

vs

Dinamo Minsk Reserves
23:00 - 16/06 11
FC Volna Pinsk

vs

FC Baranovichi
FT - 15/06 15
19:00 - 16/06 15
Qingdao West Coast

vs

FT - 15/06 14
Dalian Zhixing FC

0 - 3

Yunnan Yukun
H1: 0-1
FT - 15/06 14
Heilongjiang Ice City FC

1 - 2

Guangxi Baoyun
H1: 0-2
FT - 15/06 14
Liaoning Tieren

0 - 1

Foshan Nanshi FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 15/06 14
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC

3 - 1

Wuxi Wugou FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 14
Nanjing City

2 - 1

Qingdao Red Lions
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 14
Shijiazhuang Gongfu

0 - 0

Shanghai Jiading
H1: 0-0
14:00 - 16/06 14
Yanbian Longding

vs

Guangzhou
18:30 - 16/06 14
Jiangxi Beidamen

vs

Suzhou Dongwu
14:30 - 16/06 8
AC Taipei

vs

Taipei City Tatung
14:30 - 16/06 8
Taichung Futuro

vs

Hang Yuan
14:30 - 16/06 8
Taipei Vikings

vs

Taipower
17:30 - 16/06 8
Ming Chuan University

vs

Tainan City
20:00 - 15/06 11
Aksu

vs

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

Tạm dừng

FT - 15/06 11
Shakhter Karagandy

0 - 3

Atyrau
H1: 0-2
FT - 15/06 11
Kaisar Kyzylorda

1 - 1

FC Turan
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/06 11
Tobol Kostanay

1 - 0

Kairat Almaty
H1: 1-0
20:00 - 16/06 11
Zhetysu Taldykorgan

vs

Zhenis
22:00 - 16/06 11
Astana

vs

Ordabasy Shymkent
22:00 - 16/06 11
FC Yelimay

vs

Aktobe
FT - 15/06 12
Resistencia

0 - 0

3 de Febrero
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 12
Atletico Tembetary

1 - 0

12 de Junio
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 12
CD Recoleta

3 - 0

Pastoreo FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 12
Club Sportivo Carapegua

0 - 0

Guairena
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 16/06 12
Deportivo Santani

vs

Club Martin Ledesma
21:00 - 16/06 12
Sportivo San Lorenzo

vs

Fernando de la Mora
FT - 15/06 15
Nomme Kalju FC

0 - 0

Flora Tallinn
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 15
Talinna Kalev

2 - 5

Paide Linnameeskond
H1: 2-2
FT - 15/06 15
Parnu JK Vaprus 1

1 - 4

Narva Trans 1
H1: 0-2
16:00 - 16/06 15
FCI Levadia

vs

Tammeka
18:00 - 16/06 15
FC Kuressaare

vs

Nomme United
FT - 15/06 15
FC Tallinn

1 - 1

Tartu JK Welco
H1: 0-1
FT - 15/06 15
FC Elva

2 - 3

H1: 2-2
18:00 - 16/06 15

vs

Tabasalu JK
18:00 - 16/06 15
Harju Jalgpallikool

vs

18:00 - 16/06 15
Viimsi JK

vs

Talinna Kalev U21
FT - 15/06 13

1 - 1

B68 Toftir
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 13
Skala

0 - 4

Vikingur
H1: 0-3
FT - 16/06 13
07 Vestur Sorvagur

1 - 4

H1: 1-3
21:00 - 16/06 13
EB/Streymur

vs

Klaksvik
22:00 - 16/06 13
Fuglafjoerdur

vs

NSI Runavik
FT - 15/06 Khác
AB Argir

1 - 1

FC Suduroy
FT - 15/06 Khác
NSI Runavik II

2 - 1

B71 Sandoy
FT - 15/06 12
Oergryte

1 - 1

GIF Sundsvall
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/06 12
Gefle

1 - 2

Landskrona BoIS
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/06 12
Skoevde AIK

0 - 2

Degerfors
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 12
Utsiktens BK

0 - 1

Varbergs BoIS FC
H1: 0-0
20:00 - 16/06 12
Helsingborg

vs

Orebro SK
20:00 - 16/06 12
Oesters IF

vs

Oestersunds FK
22:00 - 16/06 12
Sandvikens IF

vs

IK Oddevold
FT - 15/06 7
Dalvik/Reynir 1

0 - 0

Keflavik
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/06 7
Leiknir Reykjavik

2 - 3

Grindavik
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/06 7
Fjoelnir

1 - 0

Thor Akureyri
H1: 0-0

Không có trận đấu nào