Lịch thi đấu

K+SPORT1, ON Football
02:30 - 21/02 18
K+SPORT1, ON Football
02:30 - 22/02 26
03:00 - 21/02 1/8
H1: 0-1
03:00 - 21/02 1/8
H1: 0-0
03:00 - 22/02 1/8
03:00 - 22/02 1/8
00:45 - 22/02 PO 1/8
02:45 - 21/02 29
05:00 - 21/02 Play-off
Portuguesa FC

1 - 2

Palestino
H1: 1-2
69' - 21/02 Play-off
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
65' - 21/02 Play-off
Always Ready

4 - 1

Sporting Cristal
H1: 1-1
05:00 - 22/02 Play-off
Academia Puerto Cabello

vs

Nacional
07:30 - 22/02 Play-off
Nacional Asuncion

vs

07:30 - 22/02 Play-off
Aurora

vs

01:00 - 22/02 20
Feirense

vs

Academico Viseu
19:45 - 21/02 Khác

vs

Al Orobah FC
20:15 - 21/02 Khác
Ohod

vs

Al Bukayriyah
22:15 - 21/02 Khác
Al-Taraji Club

vs

Al Qadasiya
03:10 - 22/02 1/32
Tigre

vs

Chacarita Juniors
07:10 - 22/02 1/32
Velez Sarsfield

vs

Sportivo Las Parejas
02:30 - 21/02 1
Porto Velho EC

1 - 0

H1: 1-0
06:00 - 21/02 1
Nova Venecia

1 - 2

Botafogo SP
H1: 1-0
01:30 - 22/02 1
Real FC

vs

Sao Raimundo RR
02:00 - 22/02 1
River AC

vs

Ypiranga RS
02:30 - 22/02 1
Manauara

vs

Retro FC
05:15 - 22/02 1
Sousa

vs

05:30 - 22/02 1
Anapolis FC

vs

Tombense FC
05:30 - 22/02 1
Treze

vs

ABC
05:30 - 22/02 1
AO Itabaiana

vs

Brasiliense
05:30 - 22/02 1
Audax Rio EC

vs

Portuguesa RJ
06:00 - 22/02 1
Moto Club MA

vs

06:30 - 22/02 1
Capital TO

vs

Tocantinopolis
06:30 - 22/02 1
Costa Rica EC

vs

America RN
06:30 - 22/02 1
Independente AP

vs

Amazonas FC
06:30 - 22/02 1
Sao Luiz

vs

07:30 - 22/02 1
Real Noroeste

vs

07:30 - 22/02 1
Rio Branco

vs

07:30 - 22/02 1
Uniao Rondonopolis

vs

03:00 - 21/02 4
CA Fenix

1 - 1

CA Ferrocarril Midland
H1: 1-1
03:00 - 21/02 4
CSD Flandria

1 - 0

San Martin Burzaco
H1: 1-0
03:00 - 21/02 4
Deportivo Armenio

2 - 0

Canuelas
H1: 1-0
03:00 - 21/02 4
Sportivo Italiano

0 - 3

CA Excursionistas
H1: 0-1
03:00 - 21/02 4
Villa San Carlos

0 - 0

Acassuso
H1: 0-0
03:05 - 21/02 4
Dock Sud

1 - 0

CD UAI Urquiza
H1: 0-0
03:05 - 21/02 4
Argentino de Quilmes

2 - 1

Los Andes
H1: 2-1
06:00 - 21/02 4
Colegiales

0 - 0

Villa Dalmine
H1: 0-0
06:30 - 21/02 4
Argentino de Merlo

3 - 0

Sacachispas FC 1
H1: 1-0
86' - 21/02 4
Comunicaciones

3 - 1

Laferrere
H1: 1-0
03:00 - 22/02 4
CS Deportivo Liniers

vs

Deportivo Merlo
00:00 - 21/02 13
Al Masry

3 - 0

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
H1: 2-0
00:00 - 21/02 13
El Dakhleya

1 - 1

Pharco FC
H1: 0-1
16:00 - 21/02 1/8
Ventforet Kofu

vs

18:00 - 21/02 1/8

vs

Bangkok United
FPT Play
23:00 - 21/02 1/8
Al-Ain

vs

Nasaf Qarshi
01:00 - 22/02 1/8
FPT Play
23:00 - 22/02 1/8

vs

Navbahor Namangan
05:30 - 21/02 6
Argentinos Juniors

2 - 1

Independiente Rivadavia
H1: 1-0
06:00 - 21/02 6
Defensa y Justicia

1 - 1

Central Cordoba de Santiago
H1: 1-1
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
VST Voelkermarkt

5 - 0

SV Ruden
H1: 3-0
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
Landskrona BoIS

2 - 1

Aengelholms FF
H1: 1-0
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
TWL Elektra

1 - 0

SC Retz
H1: 0-0
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
Bad Gleichenberg

1 - 2

Kalsdorf
H1: 0-1
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
SV Donau

0 - 2

FC Mauerwerk
H1: 0-0
00:30 - 21/02 CLB
SV Pachern

1 - 4

SV Lebring
H1: 1-1
01:00 - 21/02 CLB
VfR Mannheim

1 - 0

TSG Weinheim
H1: 1-0
01:00 - 21/02 CLB
Holbaek

0 - 1

Goerslev IF
H1: 0-0
07:00 - 21/02 CLB
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero

vs

Club Vecinos Unidos
90' - 21/02 CLB
CS La Cruz

2 - 3

CD Recreativo Elenense
H1: 1-3
09:00 - 21/02 CLB
Belgrano de Berrotaran

vs

Lautaro Roncedo
17:00 - 21/02 CLB
FK Slutsk

vs

FC Lida
17:00 - 21/02 CLB
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

vs

FC Turan
19:00 - 21/02 CLB
Elfsborg

vs

Odds Ballklubb
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

vs

Astana
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
Zeljeznicar

vs

Rudar Kakanj
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
FC Hatvan

vs

Budaorsi
20:30 - 21/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

vs

Torpedo Moscow
21:00 - 21/02 CLB
Omladinac Zablace

vs

FK Sloga Pozega
23:00 - 21/02 CLB

vs

Vaalerenga
23:00 - 21/02 CLB

vs

Vaalerenga
00:30 - 22/02 CLB
FK Dobrovice

vs

FC Velim
00:30 - 22/02 CLB
ASK Klagenfurt

vs

Favoritner AC
01:00 - 22/02 CLB
FC Astoria Walldorf

vs

FSV Hollenbach
01:00 - 22/02 CLB
SC Wiener Viktoria

vs

SC Mannswoerth
02:00 - 22/02 CLB
Assyriska FF

vs

Sollentuna FK
17:00 - 22/02 CLB
Krasnodar

vs

Torpedo Moscow
19:00 - 22/02 CLB
Khimik Dzerzhinsk

vs

Sokol Saratov
22:00 - 22/02 CLB
Stroemsgodset

vs

Linense
22:20 - 22/02 CLB
Bronshoj BK

vs

Nykoebing FC
21:30 - 21/02 16
PWD Bamenda

vs

Aigle Royal
22:00 - 21/02 16
Canon Sportif

vs

Bamboutos
00:00 - 22/02 16
Colombe

vs

Dynamo de Douala
19:30 - 22/02 16
Union Douala

vs

Les Astres
21:30 - 22/02 16
AS Fortuna

vs

Gazelle
21:30 - 21/02 16
Fovu Club

vs

Stade Renard
19:30 - 22/02 16
APEJES FC

vs

Avion FC
21:30 - 22/02 16
UMS de Loum

vs

Victoria United
23:00 - 22/02 16
Ben Aknoun

vs

MC Alger

Hoãn

21:00 - 21/02 1
FC Goa

vs

Northeast United FC
21:00 - 22/02 1
Jamshedpur

vs

East Bengal Club
18:00 - 21/02 17
Gol Gohar

vs

Paykan
19:30 - 21/02 17
Esteghlal Khuzestan

vs

Aluminium Arak
20:00 - 21/02 17
Nassaji Mazandaran FC

vs

Mes Rafsanjan
20:45 - 21/02 17
Persepolis

vs

Tractor FC
18:30 - 22/02 17
Havadar SC

vs

Shams Azar Qazvin
18:30 - 22/02 17
Malavan

vs

Esteghlal
19:30 - 22/02 17
Sanat Naft Abadan

vs

Foolad Khuzestan
19:30 - 22/02 17
Sepahan

vs

Zob Ahan

Hoãn

15:00 - 22/02 25
19:00 - 22/02 25

vs

Arema FC
HT - 21/02 6

0 - 0

Puntarenas FC
09:00 - 21/02 6

vs

Municipal Perez Zeledon
04:00 - 22/02 6

vs

AD Municipal Liberia
07:45 - 22/02 Khác
03:30 - 21/02 4
Tigres FC

0 - 1

Orsomarso
H1: 0-0
05:00 - 21/02 4
Cucuta

1 - 0

Boca Juniors de Cali
H1: 0-0
06:00 - 21/02 4
Union Magdalena

1 - 3

Barranquilla FC
H1: 0-1
60' - 21/02 4
Atletico Huila

0 - 0

Real Soacha Cundinamarca
H1: 0-0
04:00 - 22/02 4
Cortulua

vs

Leones
18:00 - 22/02 21
Shirak

vs

BKMA
21:00 - 22/02 21
FC Noah

vs

Urartu FC
HT - 21/02 9
Puebla

1 - 1

Pachuca
H1: 1-1
10:00 - 21/02 9
Necaxa

vs

CD Guadalajara
08:00 - 22/02 9
Toluca

vs

Club Santos Laguna
10:00 - 22/02 9
CF America

vs

Mazatlan FC
10:00 - 22/02 9
Leon

vs

Cruz Azul
45+1' - 21/02 7
Mineros de Zacatecas

0 - 0

Cancun FC
10:05 - 21/02 7
Correcaminos de la UAT

vs

Atlético Morelia
08:05 - 22/02 7
Tlaxcala FC

vs

Venados FC
10:05 - 22/02 7
Cimarrones de Sonora

vs

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
00:00 - 22/02 22
AEZ Zakakiou

vs

00:00 - 22/02 2
Apollon Limassol

vs

AEL Limassol
23:30 - 21/02 18
Teplice

vs

SK Sigma Olomouc
21:00 - 21/02 22
Olimpija Ljubljana

vs

Domzale
23:30 - 21/02 22
Koper

vs

Mura

Hoãn

21:00 - 22/02 22
NK Celje

vs

Rogaska
23:30 - 22/02 22
Maribor

vs

NK Bravo
00:00 - 21/02 17

2 - 0

GKS Tychy 71
H1: 1-0
03:15 - 21/02 22
Cosmos

1 - 1

Tre Fiori
H1: 1-1
03:15 - 21/02 22
Domagnano

0 - 0

SS Pennarossa
H1: 0-0
03:15 - 21/02 22
Folgore

1 - 1

SP Libertas
H1: 0-0
03:15 - 21/02 22
La Fiorita

0 - 1

Virtus Acquaviva
H1: 0-0
03:15 - 22/02 22
Faetano

vs

Cailungo
03:15 - 22/02 22
FC Fiorentino

vs

San Giovanni
03:15 - 22/02 22
S.S. Murata

vs

Tre Penne Galazzano
03:15 - 22/02 22
San Marino Academy U22

vs

Juvenes/Dogana
00:00 - 21/02 22
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr 1

1 - 2

SC Kfar Kasem
H1: 1-2

Không có trận đấu nào

Lịch thi đấu !