Live Soccer

Hôm nay, thứ 3 - 20/02

  • Đang diễn ra
  • (2-0) Tỉ số hiệp phụ
  • Thẻ đỏSố lượng thẻ đỏ
  • 2 - 0 Tỉ số hiệp 1
FT - 20/02 25

1 - 1

0-0
FT - 20/02 25

3 - 2

1-0
FT - 20/02 Khác

1 - 1

1-0
FT - 20/02 22
Moreirense

0 - 2

0-2
FT - 20/02 22
Vilaverdense FC

2 - 3

AVS Futebol SAD
0-2
FT - 20/02 Khác

1 - 0

1-0
FT - 20/02 3
All Boys

0 - 0

Racing de Cordoba
0-0
FT - 20/02 3
Gimnasia Mendoza

1 - 1

San Telmo
0-0
19:55 - 20/02 Khác
Al Arabi

? - ?

Al Safa
20:05 - 20/02 Khác
Al Jandal

? - ?

Al Kholood
23:00 - 20/02 Khác
Jeddah

? - ?

Hajer FC Al-Hasa
FT - 20/02 Khác
NAC Breda

1 - 2

Cambuur
0-1
FT - 20/02 Khác
MVV Maastricht

3 - 3

Jong PSV
1-2
FT - 20/02 13
Ismaily SC

0 - 0

El Zamalek
0-0
21:00 - 20/02 13
Ceramica Cleopatra

? - ?

El Gounah
FT - 20/02 CLB
SK Maria Saal

6 - 5

SV Kraig
4-2
FT - 20/02 CLB
SV Tillmitsch

3 - 2

SV Allerheiligen
2-1
FT - 20/02 CLB
USC Eugendorf

4 - 0

SV Hallwang
2-0
FT - 20/02 6
Deportivo Riestra

1 - 0

Atletico Tucuman
0-0
FT - 20/02 6
Barracas Central

2 - 1

Talleres
1-1
FT - 20/02 6
Estudiantes de la Plata

2 - 0

Newell's Old Boys 1
0-0
FT - 20/02 6
Belgrano

4 - 1

Sarmiento
3-1
FT - 20/02 6
Union

0 - 0

Club Atletico Platense
0-0
58' - 20/02 1/8 58''

1 - 0

1-0
17:00 - 20/02 CLB
Chertanovo Moscow

? - ?

Khimki 2
20:00 - 20/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

? - ?

Abdish-Ata
21:00 - 20/02 CLB

? - ?

Khimki
21:00 - 20/02 CLB
FC Orenburg

? - ?

FK Akhmat
22:00 - 20/02 CLB
Neftekhimik

? - ?

Khimik Dzerzhinsk
22:00 - 20/02 CLB
Moss

? - ?

Viking
23:15 - 20/02 CLB
AIFK Turku

? - ?

Masku
23:00 - 20/02 Bán kết khu vực
Al Kahrabaa

? - ?

Al-Ahed
FT - 20/02 1
Audax Italiano 1

2 - 3

Deportes Iquique
1-1
FT - 20/02 Khác
Chico FC

1 - 0

0-0
FT - 20/02 Khác

1 - 0

Deportivo Pasto
0-0
FT - 20/02 26
Pafos FC

0 - 0

Nea Salamis
0-0
FT - 20/02 Khác
Tacuary

1 - 1

2 de Mayo 1
1-0
FT - 20/02 18
Vejle Boldklub

0 - 0

AGF
0-0
FT - 20/02 21
Vasas Budapest

4 - 1

Pecsi MFC
1-0
23:30 - 20/02 22
Radomlje

? - ?

Aluminij
FT - 20/02 Khác
Universitatea Cluj

0 - 0

FCSB
FT - 20/02 Khác
Gornik Zabrze

3 - 1

2-0
FT - 20/02 20
GKS Katowice

2 - 0

Motor Lublin
1-0
FT - 20/02 22
Maccabi Netanya

1 - 5

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-2
FT - 20/02 22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0 - 5

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0-1
FT - 20/02 22
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1

2 - 2

Hapoel Ironi Akko 1
0-1
FT - 20/02 22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

1 - 2

Maccabi Herzliya
0-1

Ngày mai, thứ 4 - 21/02

02:30 - 21/02 18

? - ?

03:00 - 21/02 1/8

? - ?

03:00 - 21/02 1/8

? - ?

02:45 - 21/02 29

? - ?

02:45 - 21/02 29

? - ?

05:00 - 21/02 Play-off
Portuguesa FC

? - ?

Palestino
07:30 - 21/02 Play-off
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro

? - ?

07:30 - 21/02 Play-off
Always Ready

? - ?

Sporting Cristal
19:45 - 21/02 Khác

? - ?

Al Orobah FC
20:15 - 21/02 Khác
Ohod

? - ?

Al Bukayriyah
22:15 - 21/02 Khác
Al-Taraji Club

? - ?

Al Qadasiya
02:30 - 21/02 1
Porto Velho EC

? - ?

06:00 - 21/02 1
Nova Venecia

? - ?

Botafogo SP
00:00 - 21/02 13
Al Masry

? - ?

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
00:00 - 21/02 13
El Dakhleya

? - ?

Pharco FC
03:00 - 21/02 4
Argentino de Quilmes

? - ?

Los Andes
03:00 - 21/02 4
CA Fenix

? - ?

CA Ferrocarril Midland
03:00 - 21/02 4
CSD Flandria

? - ?

San Martin Burzaco
03:00 - 21/02 4
Deportivo Armenio

? - ?

Canuelas
03:00 - 21/02 4
Dock Sud

? - ?

CD UAI Urquiza
03:00 - 21/02 4
Sportivo Italiano

? - ?

CA Excursionistas
03:00 - 21/02 4
Villa San Carlos

? - ?

Acassuso
06:00 - 21/02 4
Colegiales

? - ?

Villa Dalmine
06:30 - 21/02 4
Argentino de Merlo

? - ?

Sacachispas FC
07:10 - 21/02 4
Comunicaciones

? - ?

Laferrere
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
VST Voelkermarkt

? - ?

SV Ruden
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
SV Donau

? - ?

FC Mauerwerk
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
Bad Gleichenberg

? - ?

Kalsdorf
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
Landskrona BoIS

? - ?

Aengelholms FF
00:00 - 21/02 CLB
TWL Elektra

? - ?

SC Retz
00:30 - 21/02 CLB
SV Pachern

? - ?

SV Lebring
01:00 - 21/02 CLB
Holbaek

? - ?

Goerslev IF
01:00 - 21/02 CLB
VfR Mannheim

? - ?

TSG Weinheim
05:30 - 21/02 6
Argentinos Juniors

? - ?

Independiente Rivadavia
06:00 - 21/02 6
Defensa y Justicia

? - ?

Central Cordoba de Santiago
07:00 - 21/02 CLB
CS La Cruz

? - ?

CD Recreativo Elenense
10:00 - 21/02 CLB
Belgrano de Berrotaran

? - ?

Lautaro Roncedo
16:00 - 21/02 1/8
Ventforet Kofu

? - ?

17:00 - 21/02 CLB
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

? - ?

FC Turan
17:00 - 21/02 CLB
FK Slutsk

? - ?

FC Lida
18:00 - 21/02 1/8

? - ?

Bangkok United
19:00 - 21/02 CLB
Elfsborg

? - ?

Odds Ballklubb
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
FC Hatvan

? - ?

Budaorsi
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

? - ?

Astana
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
Zeljeznicar

? - ?

Rudar Kakanj
20:30 - 21/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

? - ?

Torpedo Moscow
21:00 - 21/02 CLB
Omladinac Zablace

? - ?

FK Sloga Pozega
22:00 - 21/02 CLB

? - ?

Vaalerenga
23:00 - 21/02 CLB

? - ?

Vaalerenga
23:00 - 21/02 1/8
Al-Ain

? - ?

Nasaf Qarshi
21:30 - 21/02 16
PWD Bamenda

? - ?

Aigle Royal
22:00 - 21/02 16
Canon Sportif

? - ?

Bamboutos
21:30 - 21/02 16
Fovu Club

? - ?

Stade Renard
18:00 - 21/02 17
Gol Gohar

? - ?

Paykan
18:30 - 21/02 17
Persepolis

? - ?

Tractor FC
19:30 - 21/02 17
Esteghlal Khuzestan

? - ?

Aluminium Arak
20:00 - 21/02 17
Nassaji Mazandaran FC

? - ?

Mes Rafsanjan
21:00 - 21/02 1
FC Goa

? - ?

Northeast United FC
08:00 - 21/02 6

? - ?

Puntarenas FC
09:00 - 21/02 6

? - ?

Municipal Perez Zeledon
03:30 - 21/02 4
Tigres FC

? - ?

Orsomarso
05:00 - 21/02 4
Cucuta

? - ?

Boca Juniors de Cali
06:00 - 21/02 4
Union Magdalena

? - ?

Barranquilla FC
07:40 - 21/02 4
Atletico Huila

? - ?

Real Soacha Cundinamarca
08:00 - 21/02 9
Puebla

? - ?

Pachuca
10:00 - 21/02 9
Necaxa

? - ?

CD Guadalajara
08:05 - 21/02 7
Mineros de Zacatecas

? - ?

Cancun FC
10:05 - 21/02 7
Correcaminos de la UAT

? - ?

Atlético Morelia
23:30 - 21/02 18
Teplice

? - ?

SK Sigma Olomouc
21:00 - 21/02 22
Olimpija Ljubljana

? - ?

Domzale
23:30 - 21/02 22
Koper

? - ?

Mura
00:00 - 21/02 17

? - ?

GKS Tychy 71
03:15 - 21/02 22
Folgore

? - ?

SP Libertas
03:15 - 21/02 22
La Fiorita

? - ?

Virtus Acquaviva
03:15 - 21/02 22
Cosmos

? - ?

Tre Fiori
03:15 - 21/02 22
Domagnano

? - ?

SS Pennarossa
00:00 - 21/02 22
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr

? - ?

SC Kfar Kasem

Hôm qua, thứ 2 - 19/02

FT - 19/02 25

1 - 2

1-1
FT - 19/02 25

0 - 0

0-0
FT - 19/02 25

4 - 2

2-0
FT - 19/02 22

1 - 0

0-0
FT - 19/02 26

4 - 1

0-1
FT - 19/02 22
Estoril 1

1 - 3

Gil Vicente
0-0
FT - 19/02 22

6 - 1

Vizela
5-0
FT - 19/02 26

0 - 2

0-1
FT - 19/02 22

2 - 1

Farense
0-0
FT - 19/02 Khác

0 - 0

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

01:00 - 19/02 26

? - ?

FT - 19/02 22
Standard Liege U23

1 - 2

Francs Borains
0-1
FT - 19/02 Khác

0 - 0

FT - 19/02 3
Gimnasia y Tiro

1 - 0

Atletico Rafaela
0-0
FT - 19/02 3
Guillermo Brown 2

1 - 0

Atletico Guemes 1
1-0
FT - 19/02 3
Arsenal Sarandi

2 - 0

Deportivo Maipu
1-0
FT - 19/02 3
San Martin de Tucuman 1

1 - 2

Ferro Carril Oeste 1
1-1
FT - 19/02 3
San Martin San Juan

2 - 1

CA Gimnasia de Jujuy
1-0
FT - 19/02 3
Club Atletico Mitre

1 - 0

Deportivo Madryn
0-0
FT - 19/02 3
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

1 - 2

Atlanta
0-0
FT - 19/02 3
Colon

2 - 1

Almirante Brown
1-0
FT - 19/02 Khác
Al Ain

2 - 2

Al Qaisumah
1-1
FT - 19/02 Khác
Al Jabalain

1 - 1

Al Faisaly
0-1
FT - 19/02 Khác

2 - 2

Al Najma
0-2
FT - 19/02 Khác
Genclerbirligi

0 - 1

Bandirmaspor
0-1
Postp. - 19/02 13
El Geish

0 - 0

FT - 19/02 13
Future FC

2 - 2

Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2-2
FT - 19/02 Khác
Racing

2 - 2

Liverpool
1-0
FT - 19/02 6
Instituto Cordoba

0 - 2

Independiente
FT - 19/02 6
Velez Sarsfield

1 - 0

CA Huracan
FT - 19/02 6
River Plate

1 - 1

Banfield
FT - 19/02 Khác
Cerro Largo

1 - 2

Club Atletico Penarol
1-0
FT - 19/02 6
Lanus

2 - 1

Boca Juniors
FT - 19/02 CLB
Dinamo Moscow

5 - 1

Krylya Sovetov Samara
2-0
15:00 - 19/02 CLB
Chernomorets Novorossiysk

? - ?

Zenit St. Petersburg II
18:00 - 19/02 CLB
PFC Sochi

? - ?

Tyumen
19:00 - 19/02 CLB
Khimik Dzerzhinsk

? - ?

PFC Sochi Youth
FT - 19/02 CLB
Baltika

1 - 2

FC Rotor Volgograd
1-0
21:00 - 19/02 CLB
Chernomorets Novorossiysk

? - ?

FC Volgar
22:00 - 19/02 CLB
Chayka Peschanokopskoye

? - ?

Dinamo Briansk
FT - 19/02 CLB
Qatar SC

3 - 2

Al-Rayyan
1-1
FT - 19/02 Bán kết khu vực
Al-Nahda

3 - 1

(2-0)

Al-Riffa
0-1
Postp. - 19/02 1
Universidad de Chile

0 - 0

Cobresal
FT - 19/02 1
Cobreloa

1 - 1

Huachipato
1-1
FT - 19/02 12
Delhi FC

1 - 2

Gokulam FC
1-0
FT - 19/02 15
Aizawl 1

1 - 5

Sreenidi Deccan
0-1
FT - 19/02 Khác

1 - 0

0-0
04:00 - 19/02 Khác
Chico FC

? - ?

FT - 19/02 Khác

1 - 1

0-1
FT - 19/02 Khác

3 - 0

1-0
FT - 19/02 Khác

0 - 1

0-1
FT - 19/02 Khác
Ludogorets

3 - 1

Cherno More Varna
3-1
FT - 19/02 21
Septemvri Sofia

2 - 1

CSKA 1948 II
1-0
FT - 19/02 7
Atlas

0 - 1

Leon 1
0-0
FT - 19/02 7

3 - 0

Club Santos Laguna
2-0
FT - 19/02 7
Monterrey

0 - 0

Toluca
0-0
FT - 19/02 6
Atlante

2 - 0

Cimarrones de Sonora
2-0
FT - 19/02 Khác
Sol de America 1

1 - 2

Libertad
1-1
FT - 19/02 Khác
Nacional Asuncion

2 - 1

Sportivo Trinidense
1-1
FT - 19/02 21
Vozdovac

1 - 2

Napredak
1-1
FT - 19/02 Khác
Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

Otelul Galati 1
2-1
FT - 19/02 Khác
Sepsi OSK

0 - 1

FCV Farul Constanta
0-0
FT - 19/02 Khác

1 - 4

Olympiacos
1-1
FT - 19/02 Khác
OFI Crete

4 - 0

Panserraikos FC
3-0
FT - 19/02 Khác
Asteras Tripolis

2 - 2

Panetolikos
1-1
FT - 19/02 22

1 - 1

Hapoel Haifa
1-0