Câu lạc bộ

01:30 - 28/05 CK
H1: 0-1 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 5-6 |Tổng TS: 3-3
34' - 28/05 3
Union

0 - 0

Barracas Central
07:00 - 28/05 3
Atletico Tucuman

vs

Club Atletico Platense
01:00 - 28/05 34
01:00 - 28/05 34
H1: 0-0
01:00 - 28/05 34
01:00 - 28/05 34
01:00 - 28/05 34
01:00 - 28/05 34
01:00 - 28/05 34
01:00 - 28/05 34
01:00 - 28/05 34
H1: 1-0
05:00 - 29/05 Bảng D
LDU de Quito

vs

Universitario de Deportes
05:00 - 29/05 Bảng D
05:00 - 29/05 Bảng G
Club Atletico Penarol

vs

Rosario Central
05:00 - 29/05 Bảng G
Atletico MG

vs

Caracas
07:00 - 29/05 Bảng E
Bolivar

vs

Palestino
07:00 - 29/05 Bảng E
59' - 28/05 17
CA Defensores de Belgrano

0 - 1

Aldosivi
H1: 0-1
07:10 - 28/05 17
Temperley

vs

Gimnasia Mendoza
07:00 - 28/05 7
Botafogo SP

vs

07:30 - 28/05 7
Avai FC

vs

05:00 - 29/05 7
Amazonas FC

vs

Mirassol
20:30 - 28/05 Khác
Al Ain

vs

Al Najma
22:15 - 28/05 Khác
Ohod

vs

Al-Taraji Club
22:30 - 28/05 Khác
Al Jandal

vs

Jeddah
23:10 - 28/05 Khác
Al Qaisumah

vs

Hajer FC Al-Hasa
23:25 - 28/05 Khác
Al Jabalain

vs

00:15 - 29/05 Khác
Al Qadasiya

vs

Al Safa
01:00 - 29/05 Khác
Al Faisaly

vs

Al Orobah
01:00 - 29/05 Khác
Al Kholood

vs

01:00 - 29/05 Khác
Al Arabi

vs

Al Bukayriyah
17:30 - 28/05 15
Gimcheon Sangmu

vs

17:30 - 29/05 15
17:30 - 29/05 15
05:00 - 29/05 Bảng F
Argentinos Juniors

vs

Nacional Asuncion
05:00 - 29/05 Bảng F

vs

Racing
07:30 - 29/05 Bảng C

vs

Belgrano
07:30 - 29/05 Bảng C
Delfin

vs

Real Tomayapo
07:30 - 29/05 Bảng H
Coquimbo Unido

vs

07:30 - 29/05 Bảng H
Racing Club

vs

Luqueno
01:30 - 28/05 18
Sacachispas FC 1

0 - 3

Los Andes
H1: 0-0
06:00 - 28/05 18
San Martin Burzaco

vs

Argentino de Quilmes
00:30 - 28/05 Bảng D
Portugal U17

1 - 2

France U17
H1: 1-1
00:30 - 28/05 Bảng D
England U17

3 - 1

Spain U17 1
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 28/05 1/16
Ceramica Cleopatra

vs

Makadi
00:00 - 29/05 1/16
Smouha SC

vs

La Viena FC
00:00 - 29/05 1/16
ZED FC

vs

El Dakhleya
21:00 - 29/05 1/16
Al Mokawloon Al Arab

vs

Al Tersana
00:00 - 29/05 CLB
Benidorm CD

vs

17:00 - 29/05 CLB
Tokyo Verdy

vs

00:00 - 28/05 10
Aalesund

4 - 1

Aasane
H1: 2-0
00:00 - 28/05 10
Bryne

3 - 2

Ranheim
H1: 1-1
00:00 - 28/05 10
Mjoendalen

1 - 2

Moss
H1: 0-1
00:00 - 28/05 10
Raufoss

1 - 0

Lyn
H1: 0-0
00:00 - 28/05 10
Sandnes

0 - 2

Kongsvinger
H1: 0-2
00:00 - 28/05 10
Stabaek

4 - 5

Egersund
H1: 3-0
00:00 - 29/05 10
Start

vs

Sogndal
23:30 - 28/05 29
Aluminium Arak

vs

Sepahan
23:30 - 28/05 29
Esteghlal

vs

Gol Gohar
23:30 - 28/05 29
Foolad Khuzestan

vs

Paykan
23:30 - 28/05 29
Havadar SC

vs

Nassaji Mazandaran FC
23:30 - 28/05 29
Mes Rafsanjan

vs

Esteghlal Khuzestan
23:30 - 28/05 29
Shams Azar Qazvin

vs

Persepolis
23:30 - 28/05 29
Tractor FC

vs

Malavan
23:30 - 28/05 29
Zob Ahan

vs

Sanat Naft Abadan
36' - 28/05 14
Barnechea

0 - 0

Universidad de Concepcion
07:30 - 28/05 14
San Marcos

vs

San Luis
23:00 - 29/05 1
Klubi 04

vs

PK Keski-Uusimaa
00:00 - 28/05 10
Dnepr Mogilev

0 - 1

Gomel
H1: 0-0
07:00 - 28/05 14
Libertad

vs

Deportivo Cuenca
07:00 - 29/05 12
Independiente Juniors

vs

San Antonio
02:30 - 28/05 Khác
Union Comercio

1 - 1

Cienciano
H1: 1-0
17:00 - 29/05 Khác
Abahani Limited Dhaka

vs

Mohammedan SC Dhaka
17:00 - 29/05 Khác
Bangladesh Police Club

vs

Brothers Union
17:00 - 29/05 Khác
Fortis FC

vs

Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
17:00 - 29/05 Khác
Rahmatgonj Mfs

vs

Sheikh Jamal
17:00 - 29/05 Khác
Sheikh Russel KC

vs

Bashundhara Kings
06:30 - 28/05 Khác
Club General Caballero JLM

vs

2 de Mayo
01:30 - 28/05 9
Fernando de la Mora

1 - 0

Pastoreo FC
H1: 0-0
04:00 - 28/05 9
Independiente CG

vs

Resistencia
01:30 - 29/05 9
Atletico Colegiales

vs

Deportivo Santani
06:30 - 29/05 9
Sportivo San Lorenzo

vs

Rubio Nu
22:00 - 28/05 13
FC Kuressaare

vs

Parnu JK Vaprus
00:00 - 29/05 13
Nomme Kalju FC

vs

Nomme United
23:00 - 29/05 13
Paide Linnameeskond

vs

FCI Levadia
23:00 - 29/05 13
Talinna Kalev

vs

Flora Tallinn
00:00 - 28/05 11
IFK Norrkoeping

0 - 4

Vaernamo
H1: 0-1
00:10 - 28/05 11
AIK

5 - 2

IFK Gothenburg
H1: 1-1
00:00 - 29/05 17
Malmo FF

vs

Elfsborg
00:00 - 28/05 10
Trelleborgs FF

3 - 2

GIF Sundsvall
H1: 1-0
00:00 - 28/05 10
Utsiktens BK

1 - 0

IK Brage
H1: 0-0
00:00 - 29/05 10
Degerfors

vs

Varbergs BoIS FC
00:00 - 28/05 17
Dinamo Batumi

0 - 2

Dila Gori
H1: 0-0
20:00 - 28/05 17
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo

vs

Torpedo Kutaisi
23:00 - 28/05 17
FC Telavi

vs

Samtredia
23:00 - 28/05 17
FC Gagra

vs

FC Iberia 1999
20:00 - 28/05 15
FC Kolkheti Khobi

vs

Aragvi Dusheti
20:00 - 28/05 15
FC Rustavi

vs

Lokomotivi Tbilisi
20:00 - 28/05 15
Sioni Bolnisi

vs

FC Gareji 1960
21:00 - 28/05 15
Dinamo Tbilisi II

vs

WIT Georgia Tbilisi
23:00 - 28/05 15
Shturmi

vs

Spaeri
02:15 - 28/05 8
Fylkir

3 - 1

HK Kopavogs
H1: 2-0

Không có trận đấu nào